Is Harney & Sons Master Yellow & Blue Tea Tin - Herbal Blend of Chamomile, Lavender, and Cornflowers - 0.9 Ounces, 20 Sachets 1 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
The Flowers Are Artfully Blended,caffeine Content: 0 Milligrams
Check Harney & Sons Master Yellow & Blue Tea Tin - Herbal Blend of Chamomile, Lavender, and Cornflowers - 0.9 Ounces, 20 Sachets 1 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons Master Yellow & Blue Tea Tin - Herbal Blend of Chamomile, Lavender, and Cornflowers - 0.9 Ounces, 20 Sachets 1 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Harney & Sons Master Yellow & Blue Tea Tin - Herbal Blend of Chamomile, Lavender, and Cornflowers - 0.9 Ounces, 20 Sachets 1 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


