Is Harney & Sons Peppermint Herbal ea Sachet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herbal Peppermint Leaves are Cut And sifted.
Check Harney & Sons Peppermint Herbal ea Sachet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons Peppermint Herbal ea Sachet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


