Is Harney & Sons Peppermint Herbal ea Sachet Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herbal Peppermint Leaves are Cut And sifted.

Check Harney & Sons Peppermint Herbal ea Sachet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go