Is Harney & Sons, Raspberry Herbal, Caffeine Free, 50 Ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Rosehips, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Apple Pieces, Spearmint, Peppermint, Contains Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Harney & Sons, Raspberry Herbal, Caffeine Free, 50 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons, Raspberry Herbal, Caffeine Free, 50 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harney & Sons, Raspberry Herbal, Caffeine Free, 50 Ct is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloralMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


