Is Harney & Sons Summer Afternoon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Green Tea, Lemon Peel, Verbena, Marigold Petals, Cornflowers, Natural Grapefruit Flavor, Natural Honey Flavor.
Check Harney & Sons Summer Afternoon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons Summer Afternoon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Summer Strawberry
Edward & Sons Organic Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Unsalted Plain, 3.5 oz (Case of 12)
Edward & Sons Natural Bouillon Cubes, Not Chick’n, 2.5 oz (Case of 12)
Hillshire Farm Hardwood Smoked Summer Sausage - 20 Oz
Edward & Sons Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Black Sesame, 3.5 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


