Is Harney & Sons Victorian London Fog Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea, oolong tea, bergamot olf, lavender, vanilla flavor.

Check Harney & Sons Victorian London Fog against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harney & Sons Victorian London Fog is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralCitrusVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Harney & Sons Victorian London Fog | Spoonful