Is Harney & Sons Victorian London Fog Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea, oolong tea, bergamot olf, lavender, vanilla flavor.

Check Harney & Sons Victorian London Fog against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harney & Sons Victorian London Fog is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralCitrusVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast