Is Harolds Olmec Olives 2/16oz Jars Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lives, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Habanero, Salt, Garlic, Spice, Lactic Acid
Check Harolds Olmec Olives 2/16oz Jars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harolds Olmec Olives 2/16oz Jars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Where to buy
Harolds Olmec Olives 2/16oz Jars is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySpicySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


