Is Harolds, Pickles Original Beer, 16 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Chili Peppers, Garlic, Dill Habanero Powder, Spice Extract

Check Harolds, Pickles Original Beer, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harolds, Pickles Original Beer, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
TangySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish