Is Harp Premium Irish Lager 20 x 440ml Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Water, Malted Barley, Barley, Hops

Check Harp Premium Irish Lager 20 x 440ml Can against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking