Is Harpic 100% Limescale Remover Original Toilet Cleaner Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Per 100g of Liquid contains 6.75g of Hydrochloric Acid, Contains <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Cationic Surfactants, Disinfectant, Perfume
Check Harpic 100% Limescale Remover Original Toilet Cleaner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harpic 100% Limescale Remover Original Toilet Cleaner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harpic 100% Limescale Remover Original Toilet Cleaner is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


