Is Harpic Active Fresh 6 Rim Block Citrus Toilet Cleaner Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VARIANTSAvailable in a range of fresh fragrances: Citrus, Lavender

Check Harpic Active Fresh 6 Rim Block Citrus Toilet Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harpic Active Fresh 6 Rim Block Citrus Toilet Cleaner is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown