Is Harpic Active Fresh 6 Rim Block Toilet Cleaner, Lavender Scent Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains ,30% anionic surfactants, aliphatic hydrocarbons, perfume, geraniol, linalool, citral, coumarin, alpha-isomethyl ionone
Check Harpic Active Fresh 6 Rim Block Toilet Cleaner, Lavender Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harpic Active Fresh 6 Rim Block Toilet Cleaner, Lavender Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Harpic Active Fresh 6 Rim Block Toilet Cleaner, Lavender Scent is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Cube


