Is Harraways Oats Rolled Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Zealand Oats (100%)

Check Harraways Oats Rolled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harraways Oats Rolled is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepOn The Go