Is Harraways Rolled Oats Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Zealand Oats

Check Harraways Rolled Oats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harraways Rolled Oats is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Grain · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
ChewySoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepBaking
Tree Nut Free? Harraways Rolled Oats | Spoonful