Is Harribo Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
supermix s recycle where a porfion is ee hend pack). store away from heat and humidity. agents: beeswax, carnauba wax. best before end. aronia, grape
Check Harribo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harribo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


