Is Harringtons Superfoods Grain Free Dry Dog Food – Chicken 12kg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
30% Chicken (including, 21% Dried Chicken*, 5% Chicken Fat, min 4% Freshly Prepared Chicken Gravy), Sweet Potato (26%), Potato, Peas, Beans (8%), Linseed (4%), Beet Pulp (3%), Minerals, Superfood Botanical Blend: Rosemary, Spinach, Pomegranate & Blueberries (1500mg/kg), FOS (1000mg/kg), Yeasts (1000mg/kg), Seaweed (1000mg/kg), Recipe: *21% Dried Chicken, equivalent to 50g in 100g of Kibble
Check Harringtons Superfoods Grain Free Dry Dog Food – Chicken 12kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harringtons Superfoods Grain Free Dry Dog Food – Chicken 12kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Texture
Dry


