Is Harris Farm's Proper Meat Double Smoked Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (80%), Water, Salt, Mineral Salt (452), Spice Extracts, Antioxidant (301), Sodium Nitrite (250).

Check Harris Farm's Proper Meat Double Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichBreakfast