Is Harris Teeter 1/2 La Brea Cran Walnut Loaf Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SOUR CULTURE, WALNUTS, SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, DARK RYE FLOUR, SALT, WALNUT OIL, ORGANIC MALT POWDER, YEAST, SEMOLINA, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check Harris Teeter 1/2 La Brea Cran Walnut Loaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter 1/2 La Brea Cran Walnut Loaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


