Is Harris Teeter 85/15 Fresh Ground Turkey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Natural Flavoring, Turkey, Natural Flavoring

Check Harris Teeter 85/15 Fresh Ground Turkey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter 85/15 Fresh Ground Turkey is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich