Is Harris Teeter All Natural French Vanilla Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Natural Vanilla Flavor with Specks, Salt.

Check Harris Teeter All Natural French Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter All Natural French Vanilla Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Harris Teeter All Natural French Vanilla Ice Cream | Spoonful