Is Harris Teeter Apple Juice, Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check Harris Teeter Apple Juice, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Apple Juice, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep


