Is Harris Teeter BBQ Sauce, Sweet & Tangy Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, DRIED GARLIC, SUGAR, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Harris Teeter BBQ Sauce, Sweet & Tangy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter BBQ Sauce, Sweet & Tangy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter BBQ Sauce, Sweet & Tangy is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


