Is Harris Teeter Beef Loin Strip Steak Bone-In Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef Sirloin, Sweet Hickory Bourbon Seasoning (Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Cane Sugar, Molasses, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Natural Cola Flavor, Caramel Color, Corn Starch, Natural Smoke Flavor, Garlic, Onion, Spices, Bourbon, Xanthan Gum)
Check Harris Teeter Beef Loin Strip Steak Bone-In against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Beef Loin Strip Steak Bone-In in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Beef Loin Strip Steak Bone-In is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Strip


