Is Harris Teeter Bone-In Pork Chops Center Cut Value Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Harris Teeter Bone-In Pork Chops Center Cut Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Bone-In Pork Chops Center Cut Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED CENTER CUT FROM PORK LOIN CANADIAN BACON
Harris Teeter Thick Cut Mexican Cheese
Marketside Bone-in Spiral Cut Brown Sugar Double Glazed Ham, Pork, 8 - 14.6 lb
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Bone-In Pork Chops Center Cut Value Pack is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWegmans
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


