Is Harris Teeter Boneless Ham Steaks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Cured With Water, Sodium Nitrite

Check Harris Teeter Boneless Ham Steaks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Boneless Ham Steaks is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepGrillingLunch