Is Harris Teeter Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast - Frozen Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth Chicken Broth, Salt, Flavoring, Chicken Broth Chicken Broth, Flavoring

Check Harris Teeter Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast - Frozen against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast - Frozen is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep