Is Harris Teeter Caffeine Free Club Soda - 6 Pack Bottles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Bicarbonate, Carbonated Water, Potassium Bicarbonate

Check Harris Teeter Caffeine Free Club Soda - 6 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Caffeine Free Club Soda - 6 Pack Bottles is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking