Is Harris Teeter Cannellini Beans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Cannellini Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Disodium EDTA (to Promote Color Retention).
Check Harris Teeter Cannellini Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Cannellini Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Cannellini Beans is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladSoup


