Is Harris Teeter Chicken Tenderloins Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth Chicken Broth, Salt, Flavoring, Chicken Broth Chicken Broth, Flavoring

Check Harris Teeter Chicken Tenderloins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Chicken Tenderloins is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch