Is Harris Teeter Chocolate 1% Lowfat Milk, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Harris Teeter Chocolate 1% Lowfat Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Unknown

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking