Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harris Teeter Colby Jack Cheese Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colby Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added), Monterey Jack Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes).

Check Harris Teeter Colby Jack Cheese Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Colby Jack Cheese Sticks is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Harris Teeter Colby Jack Cheese Sticks | Spoonful