Is Harris Teeter Cooked Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Dextrose, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavoring, Cured With: Water, Flavoring

Check Harris Teeter Cooked Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Cooked Ham is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunch