Is Harris Teeter Crinkle Cut Carrots Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots.

Check Harris Teeter Crinkle Cut Carrots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Crinkle Cut Carrots is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSaladMeal Prep