Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harris Teeter Dark Sweet Cherries Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Sweet Cherries.

Check Harris Teeter Dark Sweet Cherries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Dark Sweet Cherries is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladSmoothie
Pescatarian? Harris Teeter Dark Sweet Cherries | Spoonful