Is Harris Teeter Deli Thin Premium Cooked Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham Cured With Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Vinegar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Ham Cured With Water, Sodium Nitrite

Check Harris Teeter Deli Thin Premium Cooked Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Deli Thin Premium Cooked Ham is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking