Is Harris Teeter Diced Mangos, in 100% Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED MANGOS, WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Harris Teeter Diced Mangos, in 100% Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Diced Mangos, in 100% Juice is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast