Is Harris Teeter Diced Pimientos Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pimientos, Water And Citric Acid, Pimientos, Water And Citric Acid

Check Harris Teeter Diced Pimientos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Diced Pimientos is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichTopping