Is HARRIS TEETER, DICED TOMATOES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less than 2% of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.

Check HARRIS TEETER, DICED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARRIS TEETER, DICED TOMATOES is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepGarnishing