Is Harris Teeter Diced Yellow Cling Peaches in 100% Juice Cups Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Peaches, Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Citric Acid, Diced Peaches, Citric Acid

Check Harris Teeter Diced Yellow Cling Peaches in 100% Juice Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Diced Yellow Cling Peaches in 100% Juice Cups is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad