Is Harris Teeter Diet Tonic Water - 6 Pack Bottles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate, Quinine Hydrochloride, Carbonated Water, Quinine Hydrochloride

Check Harris Teeter Diet Tonic Water - 6 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Diet Tonic Water - 6 Pack Bottles is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go