Is Harris Teeter Eggs, Brown, Free Range, Large Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGS.

Check Harris Teeter Eggs, Brown, Free Range, Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Eggs, Brown, Free Range, Large is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep