Is Harris Teeter Farmers Market Flat Leaf Spinach Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPINACH.

Check Harris Teeter Farmers Market Flat Leaf Spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal Prep