Is Harris Teeter Farmers Market Green Beans Ready Veggies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Beans
Check Harris Teeter Farmers Market Green Beans Ready Veggies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Farmers Market Green Beans Ready Veggies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Farmers Market Green Beans Ready Veggies is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


