Is Harris Teeter Farmers Market Tajin Pineapple With Pineapple, Mango, Jalapeno, Tajin & Garlic, Tajin Pineapple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, MANGO, RED PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPER, ORANGE JUICE (WATER, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE), TAJIN SEASONING (CHILI PEPPERS, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF DEHYDRATED LIME JUICE, SILICON DIOXIDE [TO PREVENT CAKING]), GARLIC.

Check Harris Teeter Farmers Market Tajin Pineapple With Pineapple, Mango, Jalapeno, Tajin & Garlic, Tajin Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusSweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking