Is Harris Teeter Farmers Market Tender Baby Lettuce & Baby Greens Spring Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MIZUNA, TANGO, GREEN OAK, SWISS CHARD, TATSOI, GREEN CHARD, RED LEAF LETTUCE, LOLLA ROSA, RED CHARD, RED OAK.

Check Harris Teeter Farmers Market Tender Baby Lettuce & Baby Greens Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish