Is Harris Teeter Fat Free Chicken Broth Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Contains 1% Or Less Of Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice Concentrate, Chicken Stock, Onion Juice Concentrate
Check Harris Teeter Fat Free Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Fat Free Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Fat Free Chicken Broth is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Soup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


