Is HARRIS TEETER, FRENCH STYLE GREEN BEANS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Salt.

Check HARRIS TEETER, FRENCH STYLE GREEN BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARRIS TEETER, FRENCH STYLE GREEN BEANS is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishing