Is HARRIS TEETER, FRESH FOODS MARKET, KOSHER DILL SPEARS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Spices, Calcium Chloride, 1/10 Percent Sodium Benzoate as a Preservative, Natural Flavors, Turmeric.
Check HARRIS TEETER, FRESH FOODS MARKET, KOSHER DILL SPEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRIS TEETER, FRESH FOODS MARKET, KOSHER DILL SPEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARRIS TEETER, FRESH FOODS MARKET, KOSHER DILL SPEARS is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
TangySaltyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish


