Is HARRIS TEETER, FRESH FOODS MARKET, ROAST BEEF Soy Free?

Ingredients
AFTER COOKING CONTAINS UP TO A 10% SOLUTION OF WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, DEXTROSE, SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS. COATED WITH: DEXTROSE, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, FLAVORINGS, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SPICES.
Check HARRIS TEETER, FRESH FOODS MARKET, ROAST BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRIS TEETER, FRESH FOODS MARKET, ROAST BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sambal Oelek Fresh Ground Chili Paste -- 8 oz
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Roast Beef, 7 oz
Hormel Slow Simmered Beef Roast Au Jus - 15 Oz.
Progresso Gluten Free Rich & Hearty Beef Pot Roast with Country Vegetables Soup - 18.5oz
Pacific Foods Organic Beef Bone Broth, 32 fl oz Keto Friendly
About this product
Meat · Slice


